1. Klasse Mitte
Meisterschaft 2021/22
10. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 12.03.2022 | |||
Ottensheim 4 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Hartkirchen 4 | |
Spartakus Linz 1 | 1.5 - 2.5 | ASV Linz 3 | |
Hörsching 4 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Ottensheim 3 | |
Sonntag, 13.03.2022 | |||
Eschenau 1 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ansfelden 3 | |
Leonding 2 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Westbahn/LSV 4 | |
St. Martin/Traun 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | JSV Linz 1 |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | JSV Linz 1 | X | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31.5 | 16 | 5 | |
2 | St. Martin/Traun 1 | 3 | X | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 28.0 | 16 | 9 | |
3 | ASV Linz 3 | 2½ | 3 | X | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 27.5 | 17 | 3 | |
4 | Eschenau 1 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | X | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 24.5 | 13 | 12 | |
5 | Westbahn/LSV 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | X | 2½ | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 22.5 | 13 | 6 | |
6 | Ansfelden 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | X | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18.5 | 9 | 7 | |
7 | Hörsching 4 | 0½ | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | X | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 16.5 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | Leonding 2 | 1 | 1 | 0½ | 3 | 1 | 2 | X | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 16.5 | 7 | 8 | |
9 | Hartkirchen 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | X | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 15.0 | 9 | 4 | |
10 | Ottensheim 4 | 0 | 0½ | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | X | 2½ | 0½ | 14.5 | 8 | 10 | |
11 | Ottensheim 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 0½ | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | X | 13.5 | 3 | 2 | |
12 | Spartakus Linz 1 | 0 | 0½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | X | 11.5 | 2 | 11 |
Eschenau 1 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ansfelden 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Humer Thomas | 1779 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Schmid Markus | 1707 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Lehner Gerhard | 1051 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Perndorfer Thomas | 1371 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1477 | 0 | |||
Leonding 2 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Westbahn/LSV 4 | ||
Weiss Peter | 1668 | 1 : 0 | Thaller Andreas | 1647 |
Oreskovic Andelko | 1724 | 1 : 0 | Schreiber Helmut | 1551 |
Bergmann Max | 1085 | ½ : ½ | Muehlbacher Hans-Peter | 1525 |
Blaha Markus | 0 | ½ : ½ | Adlassnigg Wolfgang | 1399 |
1492 | 1531 | |||
St. Martin/Traun 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | JSV Linz 1 | ||
Brandstetter Karl | 1453 | 0 : 1 | Koller Hans-Jürgen | 2145 |
Katusic Ivica | 1403 | 1 : 0 | Atteneder Martin | 1734 |
Eisner Willibald | 1661 | 1 : 0 | Nguyen Le Thao Nhi | 0 |
Koblmueller Alfred | 0 | 1 : 0 | Riegler Gregor | 1489 |
1506 | 1789 | |||
Ottensheim 4 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Hartkirchen 4 | ||
Füreder David | 0 | ½ : ½ | Wimmer Manfred | 1213 |
Gierlinger Janosch | 1161 | 1 : 0 | Wurm August Anton | 1380 |
Pumberger Niklas | 881 | 1 : 0 | König Johann | 1284 |
Straub Guenther | 1325 | ½ : ½ | Rieder Peter | 1209 |
1122 | 1272 | |||
Spartakus Linz 1 | 1.5 - 2.5 | ASV Linz 3 | ||
Salzner Dieter | 1182 | 0 : 1 | Kuttnig Roland | 1710 |
Gruber Harald | 1793 | 1 : 0 | Moherndl Gerhard | 1641 |
Edtinger Siegfried | 1347 | 0 : 1 | Lachmaier Franz Jun. | 1646 |
Paulovsky Richard | 1668 | ½ : ½ | Maier Gerald | 1516 |
1498 | 1628 | |||
Hörsching 4 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Ottensheim 3 | ||
Danninger Egon | 1406 | 1 : 0 | Barte Andreas | 1236 |
Broser Christian | 1448 | ½ : ½ | Steinkellner Franz | 1484 |
Jungreithmayr Max | 1118 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Freimueller Andreas | 1294 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1317 | 1360 |