1. Klasse West
Meisterschaft 2021/22
11. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 27.03.2022 | |||
Ried/Innkreis 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | St. Roman 1 | |
Sauwald 5 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | |
Haag/Hausruck 3 | 2.5 - 1.5 | Sauwald 6 | |
Taufkirchen 1 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Riedau 2 | |
Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Peuerbach 1 | |
Taufkirchen 2 | - | Spielfrei |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | X | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 29.0 | 18 | 6 |
2 | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 1½ | X | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 27.0 | 15 | 3 |
3 | Taufkirchen 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 0½ | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 24.0 | 12 | 4 |
4 | Sauwald 6 | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | X | 4 | 0½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 10 | 10 |
5 | Ried/Innkreis 3 | 0½ | 0 | 4 | 0 | X | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20.0 | 11 | 1 |
6 | Sauwald 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3½ | 2 | X | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 18.5 | 9 | 2 |
7 | Taufkirchen 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | X | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17.5 | 6 | 8 |
8 | Riedau 2 | 0½ | 2 | 0½ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | X | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 17.0 | 8 | 9 |
9 | Peuerbach 1 | 0 | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 0 | X | 1 | 3½ | 16.5 | 8 | 7 |
10 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | 1½ | 0½ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2½ | 1 | X | 3½ | 15.0 | 8 | 11 |
11 | St. Roman 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 0½ | 0½ | X | 11.5 | 5 | 12 |
Ried/Innkreis 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | St. Roman 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gruber Rudolf | 1371 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Burgstaller Christian | 1555 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Emprechtinger Anton | 1334 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Gruber Erich | 1430 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1423 | 0 | |||
Sauwald 5 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | ||
Spreitzer Elias | 1415 | 0 : 1 | Dewald Marcel | 1587 |
Schopf David | 1077 | 1 : 0 | Steinhuber Laurin | 1288 |
Malzer Jonas | 1269 | 0 : 1 | Cartianu Paul | 1411 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Gerersdorfer Raphael | 1314 |
1254 | 1400 | |||
Haag/Hausruck 3 | 2.5 - 1.5 | Sauwald 6 | ||
Voraberger Johann | 1615 | ½ : ½ | Eder Simon | 1384 |
Reiter Thomas | 1470 | 0 : 1 | Matthias Liam | 1256 |
Raab-Obermayr Michael | 1498 | 1 : 0 | Hauer Josef | 1130 |
Mittendorfer Jakob | 0 | 1 : 0 | Has Moritz | 800 |
1528 | 1143 | |||
Taufkirchen 1 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Riedau 2 | ||
Baumgartner Gerhard | 1524 | 1 : 0 | Langbauer Johann | 1719 |
Ebner Johann | 1389 | ½ : ½ | Manaberger Markus | 1582 |
Loidl Gerhard | 1573 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Ebenberger Martin | 1323 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1452 | 1651 | |||
Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Peuerbach 1 | ||
Schwabeneder Alois | 1809 | 1 : 0 | Lanz Hubert | 1549 |
Bilyal Kyamran | 0 | 1 : 0 | Schoenbauer Hermann | 1564 |
Wassermair Rudolf | 1478 | 1 : 0 | Silic Mirsad | 1143 |
Hawelka Franz | 1939 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1742 | 1419 |