1. Klasse West
Meisterschaft 2021/22
8. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 11.02.2022 | |||
Sauwald 6 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | |
Sauwald 5 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Haag/Hausruck 3 | |
Samstag, 12.02.2022 | |||
St. Roman 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Taufkirchen 2 | |
Riedau 2 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Peuerbach 1 | |
Ried/Innkreis 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Taufkirchen 1 | |
Ried/Innkreis 4 | - | Spielfrei |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | X | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 19.5 | 13 | 6 | |||
2 | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 1½ | X | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 17.0 | 9 | 3 | |||
3 | Sauwald 6 | 1 | X | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 0½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17.0 | 8 | 10 | ||
4 | Taufkirchen 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | 8 | 4 | |||
5 | Riedau 2 | 2 | 3 | X | 2½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 16.0 | 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Taufkirchen 2 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | X | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14.5 | 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Ried/Innkreis 3 | 0½ | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | X | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 8 | 1 | |||
8 | Sauwald 5 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 0 | 4 | 3 | X | 2½ | 14.0 | 8 | 2 | |||
9 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 0 | 2 | X | 1 | 3½ | 11.5 | 6 | 11 | |||
10 | Peuerbach 1 | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1½ | 1 | X | 10.0 | 4 | 7 | |||
11 | St. Roman 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0½ | X | 8.5 | 3 | 12 |
St. Roman 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Taufkirchen 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kallab Kurt Josef | 1800 | 1 : 0 | Standhartinger Guenther | 1350 |
Fuchs Stefan | 1574 | 1 : 0 | Steininger Rudolf | 1400 |
Schauer Josef | 1364 | 0 : 1 | Zeininger Wolfgang | 1318 |
Freylinger Albert | 1421 | 1 : 0 | Nimmervoll Ernst | 1164 |
1540 | 1308 | |||
Riedau 2 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Peuerbach 1 | ||
Schabetsberger Franz | 1641 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Hellwagner Helmut | 1341 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Laufenböck Johann | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Mäule Vanessa | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1491 | 0 | |||
Sauwald 6 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | ||
Eder Simon | 1384 | 0 : 1 | Hawelka Franz | 1939 |
Wiesinger Christian | 1319 | 0 : 1 | Loimayr Georg | 1929 |
Matthias Liam | 1256 | 0 : 1 | Schwabeneder Alois | 1809 |
Hauer Josef | 1130 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1272 | 1892 | |||
Ried/Innkreis 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Taufkirchen 1 | ||
Kern Karl | 1295 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Burgstaller Christian | 1555 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Emprechtinger Anton | 1334 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Gruber Rudolf | 1371 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1389 | 0 | |||
Sauwald 5 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Haag/Hausruck 3 | ||
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Kirchsteiger Siegfried | 1641 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Voraberger Johann | 1615 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Huemer David | 1305 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Raab-Obermayr Michael | 1498 |
0 | 1515 |