1. Klasse West
Meisterschaft 2021/22
9. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 25.02.2022 | |||
Sauwald 5 | 1.5 - 2.5 | St. Roman 1 | |
Peuerbach 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Taufkirchen 2 | |
Sonntag, 27.02.2022 | |||
Haag/Hausruck 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ried/Innkreis 3 | |
Taufkirchen 1 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | |
Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Riedau 2 | |
Sauwald 6 | - | Spielfrei |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | X | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 23.0 | 15 | 6 | ||
2 | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 1½ | X | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 21.0 | 11 | 3 | ||
3 | Taufkirchen 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20.0 | 10 | 4 | ||
4 | Sauwald 6 | 1 | X | 1 | 0½ | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17.0 | 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Riedau 2 | 0½ | 2 | 3 | X | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 16.5 | 8 | 9 | |
6 | Sauwald 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3½ | 4 | X | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 15.5 | 8 | 2 | ||
7 | Taufkirchen 2 | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | X | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15.5 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | Ried/Innkreis 3 | 0½ | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2½ | X | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 8 | 1 | ||
9 | Peuerbach 1 | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | X | 1 | 13.0 | 6 | 7 | ||
10 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 2½ | 0 | 2 | 1 | X | 3½ | 11.5 | 6 | 11 | ||
11 | St. Roman 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 0½ | X | 11.0 | 5 | 12 |
Sauwald 5 | 1.5 - 2.5 | St. Roman 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Malzer Emanuel | 1436 | 0 : 1 | Kallab Kurt Josef | 1800 |
Spreitzer Elias | 1415 | 0 : 1 | Fuchs Stefan | 1574 |
Malzer Jonas | 1269 | 1 : 0 | Freylinger Albert | 1421 |
Weidinger Simon | 1364 | ½ : ½ | Schauer Josef | 1364 |
1371 | 1540 | |||
Haag/Hausruck 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ried/Innkreis 3 | ||
Voraberger Johann | 1615 | 1 : 0 | Burgstaller Christian | 1555 |
Kirchsteiger Siegfried | 1641 | 1 : 0 | Gruber Rudolf | 1371 |
Raab-Obermayr Michael | 1498 | 1 : 0 | Kern Karl | 1295 |
Huemer David | 1305 | 1 : 0 | Emprechtinger Anton | 1334 |
1515 | 1389 | |||
Taufkirchen 1 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | ||
Wiesner Thomas | 1656 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Loidl Gerhard | 1573 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Baumgartner Gerhard | 1524 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Ebner Johann | 1389 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1536 | 0 | |||
Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Riedau 2 | ||
Loimayr Georg | 1929 | ½ : ½ | Manaberger Markus | 1582 |
Schwabeneder Alois | 1809 | 1 : 0 | Hellwagner Helmut | 1341 |
Hawelka Franz | 1939 | 1 : 0 | Laufenböck Johann | 0 |
Hehenberger Adolf | 1906 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1896 | 1462 | |||
Peuerbach 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Taufkirchen 2 | ||
Ebner Gernot | 1457 | 1 : 0 | Stumpfl Christian | 1184 |
Dullinger Christian | 1632 | 1 : 0 | Steininger Rudolf | 1400 |
Schoenbauer Hermann | 1564 | ½ : ½ | Zeininger Wolfgang | 1318 |
Moser Franz | 1374 | ½ : ½ | Nimmervoll Ernst | 1164 |
1507 | 1267 |