2. Klasse Jugend
Meisterschaft 2016/17
. Runde |
---|
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Sauwald 7 | X | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 21.5 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
2 | Urfahr 4 | X | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21.5 | 12 | 4 | ||||||
3 | Sternstein 5 | X | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20.5 | 10 | 8 | ||||||
4 | Spg. Steyr 6 | 2½ | X | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20.0 | 12 | 7 | ||||||
5 | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 1½ | 0 | X | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 16.0 | 9 | 2 | ||||||
6 | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 1 | 2½ | 1 | 2 | X | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 16.0 | 9 | 11 | ||||||
7 | Hofkirchen 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | X | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15.5 | 7 | 10 | ||||||
8 | Steyregg 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14.0 | 7 | 14 | ||||||
9 | JSV Mühlviertel 3 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | X | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10 | Kremsmünster 4 | 0 | 0½ | 2 | 3 | X | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11 | Gmunden 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | X | 3 | 0 | 9.0 | 5 | 12 | ||||||
12 | Vöcklabruck 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | X | 3 | 8.0 | 4 | 13 | ||||||
13 | Kultur Wels 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 8.0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14 | Attnang-Puchheim 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | X | 6.0 | 2 | 9 |
Urfahr 4 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Steyregg 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Binder Christopher | 1351 | ½ : ½ | Stolz Julius | 1157 |
Szolga Ludwig | 1108 | 1 : 0 | Tasdemir Muhammed | 0 |
Haider Jonas | 960 | ½ : ½ | Schön Constantin | 0 |
Toldo Sebastian | 891 | + : - | Ustaalioglu Ibrahim | 842 |
1078 | 1000 | |||
Kultur Wels 5 | 2.0 - 2.0 | Kremsmünster 4 | ||
Floss Jonas | 1002 | 0 : 1 | Hersel Richard | 1485 |
Stritzinger Jonas | 938 | 1 : 0 | Djekic Oliver | 813 |
Kraus Simon | 800 | 1 : 0 | Hersel Harald Hieronymus | 800 |
Soljic Helena | 800 | - : + | Gladik Jannick | 0 |
885 | 1033 | |||
Sauwald 7 | 2.5 - 1.5 | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | ||
Malzer Emanuel | 1179 | ½ : ½ | Lasinger Christoph | 1060 |
Tischler Michel | 820 | 0 : 1 | Danninger Simon | 1174 |
Eder Simon | 835 | 1 : 0 | Steininger Markus | 948 |
Reitinger Florian | 810 | 1 : 0 | Danninger Franziska | 800 |
911 | 996 | |||
Spg. Steyr 6 | 2.5 - 1.5 | JSV Mühlviertel 3 | ||
Egger Sebastian | 1106 | 1 : 0 | Klopf Richard | 847 |
Studener Simon | 1285 | 1 : 0 | Ganglberger Tobias | 1037 |
Heiligenmann Fabian | 0 | ½ : ½ | Klopf Michael | 961 |
Karer Lukas | 877 | 0 : 1 | Ganglberger Annika | 800 |
1089 | 911 | |||
Sternstein 5 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Vöcklabruck 5 | ||
Schicho Michael | 977 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Schwarz Rene | 977 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Kaar Fabian | 955 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Schwarz Felix | 924 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
958 | 0 | |||
Attnang-Puchheim 2 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Gmunden 4 | ||
Rodauer Manuel | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Schenner Elias | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Sageder Clemens | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Gartner Niklas | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
0 | 0 | |||
Hofkirchen 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | ||
Wurm Richard | 823 | ½ : ½ | Schmidthaler Erik | 1119 |
Stafflinger Jonathan | 1002 | 0 : 1 | Dilly Julian | 1071 |
Kaar Nicolas | 842 | 1 : 0 | Stiegler Paul | 0 |
Diesenreither Gregor | 0 | 0 : 1 | Ehrenhuber Simon | 0 |
889 | 1095 |