4. Runde

 
Freitag, 16.11.2018
Attnang-Puchheim 11.5:4.5Bad Goisern 1
 
Samstag, 17.11.2018
Schwanenstadt 13.0:3.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Kultur Wels 24.0:2.0Sauwald 3
Gmunden 23.5:2.5Haag/Hausruck 2
 
Sonntag, 18.11.2018
Vöcklatal 14.0:2.0Obernberg 1
Vöcklabruck 32.5:3.5Griesk./Schallerb. 3
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Schwanenstadt 1X  3 3 15.0612
2Sauwald 3 X  2 2 5615.048
3Griesk./Schallerb. 33 X  3 14.066
4Kultur Wels 2 4 X  2 13.041
5Bad Goisern 1 X  2 413.047
6Obernberg 1 4 X  23312.049
7Ried/Innkreis 23 X  3 12.0410
8Haag/Hausruck 2 3 4 X  12.035
9Gmunden 2 3 X  11.564
10Vöcklatal 1 4 X  9.5411
11Attnang-Puchheim 1 1 33 X  8.522
12Vöcklabruck 3 0 23 X 7.513

Schwanenstadt 13.0 - 3.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Navratil Robert20231 : 0Murauer Josef Jun.1763
Muehlleitner Hermann1826½ : ½Redhammer Markus1795
Skembic Hasib16881 : 0Gruber Erich1518
Tokalic Josef1713½ : ½Burgstaller Christian1589
Soellinger Ernst1367 0 : 1Gruber Rudolf1396
Friedl Herbert1664 0 : 1Wagner Martin1532
17141599

Vöcklatal 14.0 - 2.0Obernberg 1
Kasper Gerhard1873 0 : 1Bruckbauer Sebastian1693
Breinstampf Peter1761½ : ½Hoelzl Andreas1832
Wimmer Herbert18871 : 0Zeller Reinhard1283
Schmoller Josef1718½ : ½Detzlhofer Engelbert1675
Baresch Guenter16051 : 0Reischl Hubert1537
Grafenhofer Ernst14961 : 0Rachbauer Alois1531
17231592

Kultur Wels 24.0 - 2.0Sauwald 3
Hoferek Peter1850½ : ½Bittner Rudolf Jun.1963
Humenberger Werner17141 : 0Kuran Wilfried1833
Haselböck Walter1341 0 : 1Kneitz Christian1886
Zenuni Salim16851 : 0Ellerboeck Helmut1644
Auinger Markus1559½ : ½Hoelzl Herbert1788
Soljic Blaz14131 : 0Ellerboeck Franz1540
15941776

Attnang-Puchheim 11.5 - 4.5Bad Goisern 1
Stirn Martin20521 : 0Voglmayr Siegfried1804
Wiesinger Martin1656 0 : 1Winterauer Franz1743
Klinglmair Guenter1363 0 : 1Schiendorfer Thomas1506
Strobl Peter1547½ : ½Rastl Ruediger1539
Niedermayr Christoph1336 0 : 1Reisner Hans1424
Sageder Clemens800 0 : 1Wallmann Josef1405
14591570

Vöcklabruck 32.5 - 3.5Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Katherl Helmuth1529 0 : 1Wiesinger Klaus1772
Molnar Hans1609½ : ½Obermayr Peter1774
Gruber Verena1244 0 : 1Lintner Rudolf1743
Watzinger Gerhard17611 : 0Gornicec Robert1596
Gruber Walter1503 0 : 1Pointinger Thomas1664
Gruber Sebastian14601 : 0Wassermair Rudolf1560
15181685

Gmunden 23.5 - 2.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Riedler Sebastian16811 : 0Kreiner Christian1590
Dickinger Max18841 : 0Tischler Bruno1729
Koestler Norbert17681 : 0Obermair Manfred1566
Stockhammer Lotte1554 0 : 1Voraberger Johann1664
Terwul Konrad1525½ : ½Obermueller Friedrich1520
Felleitner Christina1375 0 : 1Stiglbrunner Werner1551
16311603