2. Runde

 
Freitag, 19.10.2018
Attnang-Puchheim 13.0:3.0Obernberg 1
 
Samstag, 20.10.2018
Schwanenstadt 15.5:0.5Vöcklatal 1
Kultur Wels 24.5:1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Gmunden 23.5:2.5Bad Goisern 1
 
Sonntag, 21.10.2018
Vöcklabruck 30.0:6.0Sauwald 3
Haag/Hausruck 23.0:3.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Schwanenstadt 1X  3 8.5312
2Sauwald 3 X  2 68.028
3Haag/Hausruck 2 X  3 4 7.035
4Kultur Wels 2 X  7.021
5Gmunden 2 3 X  6.544
6Attnang-Puchheim 1 X  33 6.022
7Griesk./Schallerb. 33 3 X  6.026
8Obernberg 1 3 X  36.029
9Ried/Innkreis 2 3 X  4.5110
10Bad Goisern 1 2 X  4.507
11Vöcklatal 1 X  4.0211
12Vöcklabruck 3 0 3 X 3.013

Schwanenstadt 15.5 - 0.5Vöcklatal 1
Navratil Robert20231 : 0Wimmer Herbert1887
Tokalic Josef17131 : 0Schmoller Josef1718
Skembic Hasib16881 : 0Woegerer Gerald1651
Friedl Herbert1664½ : ½Hollerweger Johann1484
Groestlinger Hubert13611 : 0Mahmoud Kais1531
Hartenthaler Wolfgang16491 : 0Haugsberger Fritz1628
16831650

Kultur Wels 24.5 - 1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Dizdarevic Adnan2078½ : ½Murauer Josef Jun.1763
Hoferek Peter1850½ : ½Herzog Ferdinand2035
Humenberger Werner17141 : 0Gruber Erich1518
Zenuni Salim16851 : 0Fischer Josef1655
Coreimariuc Serghei1559½ : ½Sternbauer-Leeb Josef1417
Auinger Markus15591 : 0Neulentner Klaus1579
17411661

Attnang-Puchheim 13.0 - 3.0Obernberg 1
Stirn Martin20521 : 0Hoelzl Andreas1832
Hessenberger Andreas2009 0 : 1Bruckbauer Sebastian1693
Klinglmair Guenter1363½ : ½Detzlhofer Engelbert1675
Wiesinger Martin16561 : 0Rachbauer Alois1531
Strobl Peter1547 0 : 1Reischl Hubert1537
Krempl Walter1332½ : ½Fritz Reinhold1462
16601622

Vöcklabruck 30.0 - 6.0Sauwald 3
Riedl Erwin1690 0 : 1Kuran Wilfried1833
Watzinger Gerhard1761 0 : 1Frisch Wilhelm1830
Katherl Helmuth1529 0 : 1Hoelzl Herbert1788
Gruber Verena1244 0 : 1Ellerboeck Helmut1644
Havlena Erich1468 0 : 1Bittner Helmut1678
Gruber Sebastian1460 0 : 1Ellerboeck Franz1540
15251719

Gmunden 23.5 - 2.5Bad Goisern 1
Dickinger Max1884½ : ½Winterauer Franz1743
Koestler Norbert1768 0 : 1Milinovic Nedeljko1518
Terwul Konrad1525½ : ½Rastl Ruediger1539
Stockhammer Lotte15541 : 0Haupt Arnold1507
Pohl Moritz0½ : ½Reisner Hans1424
Strassmair Christian14161 : 0Wallmann Josef1405
16291523

Haag/Hausruck 23.0 - 3.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Tischler Bruno1729½ : ½Brummer Michael1726
Kreiner Christian1590 0 : 1Obermayr Peter1774
Voraberger Johann1664½ : ½Lintner Rudolf1743
Holzmann Hermann1546½ : ½Pointinger Thomas1664
Obermair Manfred15661 : 0Wassermair Rudolf1560
Stiglbrunner Werner1551½ : ½Gornicec Robert1596
16081677