9. Runde

 
Freitag, 01.03.2019
Attnang-Puchheim 12.5:3.5Schwanenstadt 1
 
Samstag, 02.03.2019
Gmunden 23.5:2.5Vöcklatal 1
Bad Goisern 11.5:4.5Sauwald 3
 
Sonntag, 03.03.2019
Vöcklabruck 34.0:2.0Kultur Wels 2
Haag/Hausruck 21.0:5.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Griesk./Schallerb. 34.0:2.0Obernberg 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Schwanenstadt 1X 33 5 436.51612
2Sauwald 3X  22 5631.5108
3Griesk./Schallerb. 33 X 3344 31.0136
4Gmunden 23X  5530.0144
5Ried/Innkreis 23 X 5333 30.01210
6Kultur Wels 2 43X 2 227.571
7Haag/Hausruck 2 31X 3 426.5105
8Vöcklatal 123X 4 6 24.5711
9Obernberg 1-12 34 2X 35323.579
10Attnang-Puchheim 1113 3X 522.042
11Bad Goisern 1 3201X 420.057
12Vöcklabruck 3201 4 312X 18.033

Attnang-Puchheim 12.5 - 3.5Schwanenstadt 1
Stirn Martin20611 : 0Navratil Robert2029
Hessenberger Andreas19901 : 0Muehlleitner Hermann1818
Tordai Lorant1811 0 : 1Mitzka Franz1951
Holzinger Mathias1765½ : ½Tokalic Josef1754
Strobl Peter1530 0 : 1Friedl Herbert1650
Wiesinger Martin1666 0 : 1Skembic Hasib1731
18041822

Vöcklabruck 34.0 - 2.0Kultur Wels 2
Haslinger Karl1555 0 : 1Hoferek Peter1839
Watzinger Gerhard1798½ : ½Humenberger Werner1744
Gruber Walter14941 : 0Coreimariuc Serghei1589
Molnar Hans16461 : 0Moerzinger Christian Jun.1483
Gruber Sebastian1413½ : ½Soljic Blaz1458
Havlena Erich14201 : 0Ferenczi Krisztian1440
15541592

Gmunden 23.5 - 2.5Vöcklatal 1
Koestler Norbert17631 : 0Wimmer Herbert1843
Wolfsgruber Hannes1839 0 : 1Kasper Gerhard1881
Fritz Rebecca17361 : 0Schmoller Josef1680
Terwul Konrad1515 0 : 1Baresch Guenter1610
Pohl Moritz1300½ : ½Krammer Karl1592
Strassmair Christian13891 : 0Haugsberger Fritz1593
15901700

Haag/Hausruck 21.0 - 5.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Voraberger Johann1671 0 : 1Redhammer Markus1805
Kreiner Christian1556 0 : 1Murauer Josef Jun.1766
Tischler Bruno1716½ : ½Fischer Josef1607
Stiglbrunner Werner1563½ : ½Loeb Walter1877
Standhartinger Joachim1469 0 : 1Neulentner Klaus1582
Huemer David1160 0 : 1Gruber Erich1525
15231694

Griesk./Schallerb. 34.0 - 2.0Obernberg 1
Obermayr Peter1780 0 : 1Hoelzl Andreas1849
Wiesinger Klaus17841 : 0Bruckbauer Sebastian1748
Brummer Michael1712½ : ½Detzlhofer Engelbert1646
Lintner Rudolf1710½ : ½Rachbauer Alois1512
Pointinger Thomas16571 : 0Fritz Reinhold1525
Gornicec Robert16051 : 0Reischl Hubert1472
17081625

Bad Goisern 11.5 - 4.5Sauwald 3
Winterauer Franz1738 0 : 1Bittner Rudolf Jun.1964
Milinovic Nedeljko1551 0 : 1Kuran Wilfried1765
Haupt Arnold1493½ : ½Ellerboeck Franz1538
Reisner Hans1424 0 : 1Matthias Thorsten2242
Wallmann Josef1389 0 : 1Hager Christian1547
Kain Walter14911 : 0Weidinger Simon1304
15141727