4. Runde

 
Freitag, 15.11.2019
Schärding 23.0:3.0Bad Goisern 1
 
Samstag, 16.11.2019
Hörsching 45.5:0.5Gmunden 2
 
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
Griesk./Schallerb. 31.5:4.5Frankenburg 2
Taufkirchen 12.0:4.0Vöcklabruck 3
Vöcklatal 14.0:2.0Haag/Hausruck 2
Obernberg 14.0:2.0Ried/Innkreis 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Schärding 2X 3 3 6 14.553
2Frankenburg 23X  414.059
3Vöcklatal 1 X  424 13.562
4Hörsching 4 X  2 12.5212
5Ried/Innkreis 2 X 2 3 12.055
6Obernberg 1 4X  2 12.044
7Griesk./Schallerb. 3 4 X  2 411.5411
8Bad Goisern 13 X  11.536
9Haag/Hausruck 2 2 3 X  11.047
10Gmunden 2 4 4 X  11.0410
11Vöcklabruck 30 2 4 X 410.048
12Taufkirchen 1 2 2 2X 9.521

Hörsching 45.5 - 0.5Gmunden 2
Buchegger Fridolin16991 : 0Koestler Norbert1774
Auinger Marcel1681½ : ½Wolfsgruber Hannes1827
Pfeffer Werner14951 : 0Pohl Moritz1440
Marijanovic Zlatko16691 : 0Terwul Konrad1504
Danninger Egon1377+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
Holler Sandra1319+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
15401636

Griesk./Schallerb. 31.5 - 4.5Frankenburg 2
Wiesinger Klaus1821 0 : 1Wimmer Norbert1863
Brummer Michael1722½ : ½Steinhuber Anton1855
Lintner Rudolf16741 : 0Heinrich Elias1722
Pointinger Thomas1641 0 : 1Preundler Florian1717
Jernej Raphael1605 0 : 1Wimmer Michael1416
Gornicec Robert1570 0 : 1Burrer Lukas1487
16721677

Taufkirchen 12.0 - 4.0Vöcklabruck 3
Baumgartner Gerhard1507 0 : 1Watzinger Gerhard1818
Wiesner Thomas1627½ : ½Haslinger Karl1520
Ebner Johann1523½ : ½Molnar Hans1670
Loidl Gerhard16411 : 0Gruber Sebastian1383
Steininger Rudolf1372 0 : 1Katherl Helmuth1465
Standhartinger Guenther1418 0 : 1Gruber Walter1442
15151550

Vöcklatal 14.0 - 2.0Haag/Hausruck 2
Wimmer Herbert18471 : 0Obermair Manfred1613
Nußbaumer Josef1795 0 : 1Voraberger Johann1666
Breinstampf Peter17361 : 0Kreiner Christian1622
Schmoller Josef16971 : 0Raab-Obermayr Michael1444
Krammer Karl15751 : 0Standhartinger Joachim1396
Baresch Guenter1668 0 : 1Stiglbrunner Werner1576
17201553

Schärding 23.0 - 3.0Bad Goisern 1
Neuwerth Chulian17311 : 0Voglmayr Siegfried1803
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert17731 : 0Milinovic Nedeljko1539
Brandstetter Gerhard1692½ : ½Winterauer Franz1705
Neuwirth Peter1591 0 : 1Rastl Ruediger1508
Kasbauer Stefan1354 0 : 1Bichler Gerhard1476
Mandl Dominik0½ : ½Reisner Hans1377
16281568

Obernberg 14.0 - 2.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Hoelzl Andreas1848½ : ½Murauer Josef Jun.1760
Keim Philipp1852 0 : 1Herzog Ferdinand2032
Bruckbauer Sebastian17561 : 0Neulentner Klaus1603
Detzlhofer Engelbert16441 : 0Fischer Josef1634
Rachbauer Alois15441 : 0Hinterleitner Herbert1569
Reischl Hubert1423½ : ½Gruber Erich1512
16781685